District Rank 2017 Boys October 16, 2017      
6 01 Carmel 4*-1 HSE 5-0 West Lafayette 5-0 Cathedral 5-0 Lawrence North 1st at Shirley 4-1 North Central 5-0 Guerin 5-0 Park Tudor 5-0 Brownsburg 5-0 Floyd Central 5-0 Zionsville 1st at MIC 5-0 Brebeuf 6-0 Homestead 6-0 Center Grove 5-1 Jasper 5-0 University(S) 5-0 Guerin(S) 5-0 WL(Rg) 5-0 Western(Rg) 5-0 Munster(SS) 4-1 North Central (SF) 4-1 Park Tudor(SF) 5-0 Jasper (SF)
6 02 North Central 4-1 Fishers 5-0 Floyd Central 5-0 Center Grove 3-2 Guerin 2nd at Shirley 5-0 HSE 5-0 Kokomo 1-4 Carmel 3-2 Brebeuf 5-0 Cathedral 3-2 Park Tudor 4-1 Brebeuf 5-0 Park Tudor 5-0 Zionsville 5-0 Cathedral(S) 5-0 Chatard(S) 5-0 Fishers (Rg) 5-0 LawrenceNorth(Rg) 5-0  Concord(SS) 0-5 Carmel(SF)  
6 03 Park Tudor 3-2 Guerin 4-1 Center Grove 4-1 Fishers 5-0 Chatard 3rd at Shirley 3-2 Cathedral 4-1 Lawrence North 2-3 Brebeuf 0-5 Carmel 2-3 North Central 0-5 North Central 4*-1 HSE 5-0 International(S) 4-1 Brebeuf(S) 4-1 Avon(Rg) 5-0 Zionsville(Rg) 5-0 Center Grove(Rg) 4-1 Avon (Rg) 5-0 Zionsville(Rg) 5-0 Center Grove (SS) 3-2 Homestead(SF) 1-4 Carmel (SF)
2 04 Homestead 5-0 Concordia 5-0 Luers 5-0 Laf.Harrison 5-0 Canterbury 4-1* Leo 4th at Shirley 5-0 Mississinewa 3-2 Cathedral 5-0 FW Carroll 1st at Homestead 5-0 Angola 5-0 Canterbury(S) 5-0 Luers(S) 5-0 Dwenger(Rg) 4-1 Leo(Rg) 5-0 Delta(SS) 2-3 Park Tudor(SF)        
6 05 Brebeuf 1*-4 Guerin 1st at Buckley 4-1 Cathedral 3-2 Brownsburg 3-2 Park Tudor 2-3 North Central 5-0 Center Grove 5-0 Chatard 5-0 Heritage Christian 5-0 Noblesville 5-0 Westfield 5-0 Lawrence North 5-0 Roncalli 1-4 North Central 0-5 Carmel 5-0 Pike(S) 1-4 Park Tudor(S)        
2 06 Leo 3-2 FW Carroll 5-0 Blackhawk Christian 3-2 Munster 5-0 Plymouth 1*-4 Homestead 3-2 Angola 5th at Shirley 5-0 New Haven 5-0 Bellmont 5-0 East Noble 5-0 Huntington North 5-0 Columbia City 2nd at Homestead 4-1 Dwenger 5-0 Concordia 5-0 Norwell 4-1 Dekalb 5-0 Churubsco(S) 5-0 Blackhawk Christian(S) 4-1 FW Carroll(S) 5-0 Adams Central(Rg) 1-4 Homestead(Rg)
5 07 Avon 5-0 Noblesville 3-2 HSE 3-2 Westfield 4-1 THN 4-1 Brownsburg 4-1 Center Grove 5-0 Castle 4-1 Jasper 3-2 Fishers 5-0 Lawrence Central 5-0 Zionsville 5-0 Mooresville 5-0 FW Carroll 4-1 THS 4-1 Ben Davis 1st at HCC 5-0 Mississinewa 5-0 Danville(S) 3-2 Brownsburg(S) 1-4 Park Tudor(Rg)  
7 07 Jasper 3-2 THS 5-0 Princeton T3rd at Jeffersonville 1-4 Avon Castle 3-2 3-2 Center Grove 4-1 Providence 5-0 Washington 4-1 Vincennes 4-1 Center Grove 1-5 Carmel 3-2 Floyd Central 5-0 Southridge(S) 5-0 Forest Park(S) 5-0 Vinc. Lincoln(Rg) 5-0 Northeast Dubois(Rg) 4-1 Ev. Memorial(SS) 3-2 Jeffersonville(SF) 4-1 CMA(SF) 0-5 Carmel(SF)  
2 09 FW Carroll 2-3 Leo 5-0 Snider 3-2 Munster 5-0 Plymouth 3-2 Penn 5-0 Dwenger 4-1 Canterbury 2nd at Beckly 5-0 Norwell 5-0 Concord 3-2 Canterbury 0-5 Homestead 5-0 Adams Central 0-5 Avon 5-0 Luers 5-0 Blackhawk Christian 3-2 Delta 5-0 Snider(S) 1-4 Leo(S)    
8 10 Jeffersonville T3rd at Jeffersonville 8th at Shirley 3-2 Providence 3-2 Bloomington North 4-1 Castle 5-0 Seymour 4-1 Silver Creek 5-0 Jennings County 2*-3 Floyd Central 5-0 BNL 2-3 Floyd Central 5-0 New Washington(S) 3-2 Providence(S) 4-1 New Albany (Rg) 4-1 Floyd Central(Rg) 3-2 Bloomington North(SS) 2-3 Jasper(SF)        
6 11 Fishers 1-4 North Central 1-4 Park Tudor 3-2 HSE 5-0 Yorktown 5-0 New Palestine 2-3 Avon 4-1 Westfield 2-3 Brownsburg 3-2 Guerin T3rd at HCC 3-2 Cathedral 5-0 HSE(S) 5-0 Noblesville (S) 0-5 North Central (Rg)              
6 12 Guerin 2-3 Park Tudor 4-1 Lawrence North 4-1* Brebeuf 1st at Jeffersonville 2-3 North Central T6th at Shirley 5-0 Chatard 0-5 Carmel 5-0 Heritage Christian 2-3 Fishers 3-2 HSE 4-1 Cathedral 5-0 Roncalli 3rd at Homestead 4-1 Munster 4-1 Westfield(S) 0-5 Carmel(S)        
8 13 Floyd Central 3-2 New Albany 4-1 Providence 3-2 Cathedral 0-5 North Central 4-1 Ev. Memorial 4-1 Mater Dei 5-0 Ev. Reitz 3-2 Bloomington North 4-1 Castle 5-0 Silver Creek 0-5 Carmel 3-2* Jeffersonville 4-1 Columbus North 2-3 Brownsburg 5-0 Madison 4-1 New Albany 3-2 Jeffersonville 2-3 Jasper 5-0 EasternPekin(S) 5-0 North Harrison(S) 5-0 Crawford County(S) 5-0 Silver Creek(Rg) 1-4 Jeffersonville(Rg)
5 14 Bloomington North 5-0 BNL 2nd at Jeffersonville 4-1 Mooresville 3-2 THS 2-3 Floyd Central 3-2 Center Grove 2-3 Jeffersonville 4-1 Martinsville 3-2 Columbus North 4-0 Perry Meridian 2*-3 Providence 4-1 BNL(S) 4-1 Martinsville(S) 4-1 Greensburg(Rg) 3-2 Columbus North(Rg) 2-3 Jeffersonville(SS)          
5 15 Brownsburg 5-0 Mooresville 3-2 Plainfield 3-2 Center Grove 3-2 Perry Meridian 3-2 THS 1-4 Avon 5-0 Westfield 5-0 McCutcheon 4-1 L. Harrison 3-2 HSE 2-3 Brebeuf 3-2 Fishers 0-5 Carmel 3-2* Lapel 3-2 Covenant Christian 3-2 Floyd Central 4-1 Zionsville 2nd at HCC 2-3 Munster 4-1 Mooresville(S) 4-1 Plainfield(S) 2-3 Avon(S)
3 16 CMA 1-4 Delta 4-1 Northwood 5-0 Warsaw 3*-2 Penn 2-3 Munster 4-1 St. Joe 3-2 Canterbury 3-2 Lapel 5-0 Angola 5-0 North Judson(S) 4-1 Rochester(S) 4-1 Plymouth(Rg) 5-0 Warsaw(Rg) 3-2 Penn(SS) 4-1 THN(SF) 1-4 Jasper(SF)          
6 17 Cathedral 5-0 Lawrence Central 2-3 Floyd Central 0-5 Carmel 3rd at Buckley 2-3 Park Tudor 1-4 Brebeuf 2-3 Homestead 3-2 Delta 2-3 Homestead 4-1 Canterbury 5-0 Chatard 0-5 North Central 1-4 Guerin 2-3 Fishers 5-0 HSE 5-0 Noblesville 1st in City 4-1 Mississinewa 0-5 North Central(S)    
1 18 Penn 5-0 Warsaw 2-3 FW Carroll 5-0 Mishawaka 4-1 Northridge 5-0 West Lafayette 3-2 Marion 4-1 Chesterton 5-0 Elkhart Central 5-0 Fairfield 2-3* CMA 3-2 Munster 4-1 St. Joe 5-0 SB Adams 4th at Homestead 5-0 Jimtown 5-0 Mish. Marian 5-0 Mishawaka(S) 5-0 Mish Marian(S) 4-1 Chesterton(Rg) 3-2 St. Joe(Rg) 2-3 CMA(SS)
1 19 Munster 5-0 Lake Central 2-3 FW Carroll 2-3 Leo 5-0 Valpo 4-1 Lowell 4th at Buckley 5-0 KV 3*-2 W. Lafayette 3-2 CMA 2-3 Penn 5-0 Hobart 5-0 Andrean 3-2 Chesterton 1-4 Guerin 3-2 Brownsburg 5-0 Crown Point 5-0 Griffith(S) 4-1 Highland(S) 5-0 Merrillville(Rg) 5-0 Lake Central(Rg) 0-5 Carmel(SS)
4 20 Delta 6th at Jeffersonville 2-3 New Palestine 3-2 Muncie central 5-0 Shelbyville 4-1 CMA 5-0 Greenfield Central 2-3 Cathedral 4-1 Mississinewa 2-3 HSE 5-0 New Castle 5-0 Yorktown 4-1 Pendleton Heights 5-0 Norwell 5-0 Lake Central 4-1 Richmond 6-1 Mt Vernon 2-3 FW Carroll 5-0 Muncie Central(S) 5-0 Muncie Burris(S) 3-2 Lapel(Rg) 3-2 Delta(Rg) 0-5 Homestead(SS)
5 21 Center Grove 1-4 Park Tudor 2-3 Brownsburg 3-2 THS 0-5 North Central 1-4 Avon 2-3 Jasper 4-1 Castle 3-2 Lawrence North 5-0 Edinburgh 4-1 Greenwood 2-3 Bloomington North 0-5 Brebeuf 4-1 Bloomington South 5-0 Columbus North 1-4 Jasper 0-6 Carmel 3-2 Greenwood(S) 4-1 Whiteland(S) 5-0 Roncalli(Rg) 5-0 Shelbyville(Rg) 0-5 Park Tudor(Rg)
2 22 Canterbury 0-5 Homestead 3-2 Laf. Harrison 1-4 FW Carroll 6th at Buckley 3-2 HSE 2-3 FW Carroll 1-4 Cathedral 5-0 Warsaw 5-0 Bluffton 2-3 CMA 3-2 Lapel 4-1 Angola 4-1 Marion 4-1 Luers 5-0 Chesterton 0-5 Homestead(S)          
6 23 HSE 3-2 Westfield 1-4* Carmel 2-3 Avon 3-2 Zionsville 2-3 Fishers T6th at Shirley 0-5 North Central 2-3 Brownsburg 2-3 Canterbury 3-2 Concord 3-2 Delta 2-3 Guerin 4-1 Lebanon 5-0 Noblesville T3rd at HCC 0-5 Cathedral 1-4* Park Tudor 2-3 Fishers(S)      
8 24 Columbus North 7th at Jeffersonville 5-0 Southport 3-2 THN 3-2 Plainfield 5-0 Columbus East 3-2 THS 5-0 Franklin Central 4-1 Bloomington South 1-4 Floyd Central 0-5 Center Grove 2-3 Bloomington North 5-0 Silver Creek 5-0 Roncalli 5-0 Hauser(S) 5-0 Edinburgh(S) 5-0 Brown County(S) 5-0 Seymour(Rg) 2-3 Bloomington North(Rg)      
5 25 THN 1-4 Avon 5-0 Sullivan 2-3 Columbus North 3-2 THS 5-0 West Vigo 4-1 Perry Meridian 5-0 Franklin Central 3-2 THS(S) 5-0 West Vigo(S) 5-0 Fountain Cntrl(Rg) 5-0 Crawfordsville(Rg) 4-1 Richmond(SS) 1-4 CMA (SF)                
2 26 Concord W Elkhart Central 4-1 Bethany Christian 4-1 Northwood 3-2 Fairfield 5-0 Wawasee 0-5 FW Carroll 2-3 HSE 4-1 Mississinewa 5-0 Elkhart Memorial 4-1 Plymouth 5-0 Goshen 5-0 Northridge 5th at Homestead 4-1 Warsaw 5-0 Elkhart Memorial(S) 5-0 Northridge(S) 3-2 Angola (Rg) 4-1 Jimtown(Rg) 0-5 North Central (SS)    
8 27 Providence 4-1 South Central(E) 1-4 Floyd Central 3-2 Bloomington South 5-0 Franklin 3-2 Silver Creek 2nd* at New Albany 1-4 Jasper 4-1 Ev. Reitz 3-2 Seymour 2-3 Jeffersonville 3-2 Charlestown 5-0 Borden 4-1 North Harrison 3-2* Bloomington North 3-2 New Albany 5-0 Clarksville(S) 2-3 Jeffersonville(S)        
4 28 Lapel 5-0 Anderson 3-2 Marion 5-0 Elwood 5-0 Madison Grant 3-2 Alexandria 5-0 Pendleton Heights 3-2 New Palestine 5-0 Eastern Hancock 5-0 Frankton 2*-3 Brownsburg 4-1 Pendleton Heights 2-3 Canterbury 2-3 CMA 3-2 Angola 2-3 Westfield 5-0 Shenandoah 1st at Eastern Hancock 6-1 Madison Grant 5-0 Elwood(S) 4-1 Alexandria(S) 2-3 Delta(Rg)
4 29 Marion 4-1 Yorktown 2-3 Lapel 2-3 Penn 5-0 Chesterton 4-1 Northridge 4-1 Mississinewa 4-1 Richmond 4-1 Anderson 4-1 Madison Grant 5-0 Arsenal Tech 3-2 Richmond 5-0 Kokomo 5-0 Northwestern 1-4 Canterbury 5-0 Mt Vernon 4-1 Kokomo 4-1 Peru 3-2 Mississinewa(S) 5-0 Madison Grant(S) 5-0 Union City(Rg) 2-3 Delta(rRg)
7 30 Evansville Memorial 7th at Jeffersonville 1-4 Floyd Central 5-0 Ev. Central 1st at SIAC 5-0 Ev. Harrison(S) 5-0 Ev. North(S) 3-2 Castle(Rg) 4-1 Mater Dei(Rg) 1-4 Jasper(SS)                        
1 D1 - 3 Chesterton 1-4 Penn 0-5 Marion 2-3 Northridge 5-0 Lake Central 5-0 Crown Point 4-1 Portage 4-1 Merrillville 4-1 Valpo 5-0 LaPorte 1st at Portage 3-2 Lowell 5-0 Michigan City 2-3 Munster 0-5 Canterbury 3-2 Valpo(S) 5-0 Portage(S) 1-4 Penn(Rg)        
1 D1 - 4 SB St. Joe 3-2 Valpo 5-0 LaPorte 4-1 Plymouth 5-0 Mishawaka 3-2 SB Adams 1-4 Penn 2-3 Goshen 4-1 Elkhart Central 1-4 CMA 2nd at Portage 2-3 Jimtown 6-2 LaLumiere 5-0 SB Clay(S) 5-0 SB Riley(S) 4-1 LaPorte(Rg) 2-3 Penn(Rg)          
1 D1 - 5 Valpo 2-3 St. Joe 5-0 KV 0-5 Munster 5-0 Hobart 5-0 Michigan City 1-4 Chesterton 4-1 Laf. Jeff 2-3 Chesterton(S)                          
1 D1 - 6 Highland 5-0 LaPorte 4-1 Lake Central 4-1 Merrillville 3-2 Crown Point 5-0 Griffith 5-0 Hanover Central 3rd at Portage 5-0 Calumet(S) 5-0 Hammond(S) 1-4 Munster(S)                      
1 D1 - 7 Mishawaka Marian 4-1 LaPorte 5-0 Triton 1-4 Warsaw 0-5 Penn 5-0 Glenn 3-2 Jimtown 3-2 SB Adams 3-2 SB Adams(S) 0-5 Penn(S)                        
1 D1 - 8 Lake Station 4-1 Griffith 0-5 Portage 4-1 Andrean(S) 2-3 Hobart (S)                                  
1   Andrean 0-5 Munster 1-4 Lake Station (S)                                      
1   Bishop Noll 4-1 Gavit 5-0 Clark(S) 5-0 ECC(S) 0-5 Lake Central (Rg)                                  
1   Boone Grove                                          
1   Calumet 0-5 Highland(S)                                        
1   Crown Point 0-5 Chesterton 3-2 Portage 2-3 Highland 0-5 Munster 3-2 Lowell(S) 2-3 Lake Central(S)                              
1   East Chicago Central 3-2 Morton(S) 0-5 Bishop Noll(S)                                      
1   Glenn 0-5 Rochester 0-5 Bremen 0-5 Jimtown 0-5 Mishawaka Marian 0-5 Plymouth(S)                                
1   Griffith 0-5 Wheeler 1-4 Lake Station 0-5 Highland 3-2 Gavit(S) 0-5 Munster(S)                                
1   Hammond 5-0 River Forest 0-5 Highland(S)                                      
1   Hammond Academy 0-5 Merrillville(S)                                        
1   Hammond Clark 0-5 Bishop Noll(S)                                        
1   Hammond Gavit 1-4 Noll 2-3 Griffith(S)                                      
1   Hammond Morton 0-5 Portage 2-3 ECC(S)                                      
1   Hanover Central 2-3 Marquette 0-5 Highland 0-5 Lake Central(S)                                    
1   Hobart 5-0 River Forest 1-4 KV 0-5 Valpo 1-4 Lowell 0-5 Munster 3-2 Lake Station(S) 0-5 Merrillville(S)                            
1   Lake Central 0-5 Munster 4-1 Lowell 1-4 Highland 1-4 McCutcheon 1-4 Laf. Harrison 0-5 Chesterton 3-2 Bellmont 4-1 Anderson 0-5 Delta 4-1 KV(S) 5-0 Hanover Central(S) 3-2 Crown Point(S) 5-0 Bishop Noll(Rg) 0-5 Munster(Rg)              
1   LaLumier       2-6 St. Joe                                  
1   LaPorte 1-4 Mishawaka Marian 0-5 Highland 1-4 New Prairie 0-5 St. Joe 4th at Logansport 0-5 Twin Lakes 1-4 Merrillville 0-5 Chesterton 2-3 Laf. Jeff 3-2 New Prairie(S) 3-2 Michigan City(S) 1-4 St. Joe(Rg)                  
1   Laville 0-5 Triton 0-5 Rochester 0-5 Triton 0-5 Triton 0-5 Bremen(S)                                
1   Lowell 1-4 Lake Central 2-3 Portage 1-4 Munster 4-1 Hobart 2-3 Chesterton 5-0 Rensselaer Cntrl(S) 2-3 Crown Point(S)                            
1   Merrillville 5-0 KV 4-1 Wheeler 3-2 Portage 1-4 Highland 4-1 LaPorte 1-4 Chesterton 5th at Portage 5-0 Hammond Academy(S) 5-0 River Forest(S) 5-0 Hobart(S) 0-5 Munster(Rg)                    
1   Michigan City 3-2 Marquette 0-5 Valpo 0-5 Chesterton 4-1 Marquette(S) 2-3 LaPorte(S)                                
1   Michigan City Marquette 2-3 MC 3-2 Hanover Central 1-4 Wheeler 1-4 Michigan City(S)                                  
1   Mishawaka 0-5 Penn 0-5 St. Joe 0-5 Jimtown 0-5 Penn(S)                                  
1   New Prairie 1-4 Jimtown 4-1 LaPorte 2-3 LaPorte(S)                                    
1   North Newton                                          
1   Portage 3-2 Lowell 5-0 Morton 2-3 Crown Point 5-0 Lake Station 2-3 Merrillville 1-4 Chesterton 6th at Portage 4-1 Wheeler(S0 0-5Chesterton(S)                        
1   River Forest 0-5 Hobart 0-5 Hammond 0-5 Merrillville(S)                                    
1   SB Adams 5-0 Rochester 2-3 Elkhart Central 2-3 St. Joe 0-5 Penn 0-5 Jimtown 2-3 Mishawaka Marian 2-3 Mish Marian(S)                            
1   SB Clay 0-5 St. Joe(S)                                        
1   SB Riley 0-5 Jimtown 5-0 SB Washington(S) 0-5 St. Joe(S)                                    
1   SB Washington 0-5 SB Riley(S)                                        
1   South Central(U)                                          
1   Wheeler 5-0 Griffith 1-4 Merrillville 4-1 Marquette 1-4 Portage(S)                                  
1   Whiting                                          
2 D2 - 6 Angola 3-2 Northridge 4-1 Dekalb 5-0 East Noble 2-3 Leo 5-0 New Haven 5-0 Fremont 5-0 Central Noble 5-0 Prairie Heights 3-2 Dwenger 5-0 West Noble 4-1 Fairfield 5-0 Churubusco 0-5 CMA 1-4 Canterbury 2-3 Lapel 4-1 Westview 5-0 Lakeland 0-5 Homestead 2nd at NECC 5-0 Prairie Hghts(S) 5-0 Dekalb(S) 2-3 Concord(Rg)
2 D2 - 7 Bishop Dwenger 3-2 Adams Central 0-5 FW Carroll 4-1 Snider 2-3 Richmond 2-3 Angola 1-4 Leo 5-0 Concordia)S) 5-0 Northside(S) 5-0 New Haven (S) 0-5 Homestead(Rg)                      
2 D2 - 8 Jimtown 3-2 Northwood 5-0 Elkhart Memorial 4-1 New Prairie 4-1 Bremen 2-3 Goshen 5-0 Glenn 3-2 Elkhart Central 5-0 Triton 5-0 SB Adams 2-3 Fairfield 5-0 SB Riley 0-5 Penn 3-2 St. Joe 2-3 Mishawaka Marian 5-0 Mishawaka 3-2 Northwood(S) 3-2 Goshen(S) 3-2 Fairfield(S) 3-2 Westview(Rg) 1-4 Concord(Rg)  
2   Adams Central 2-3 Dwenger 2-3 Mississinewa 4-1 Huntington North 5-0 Blackford 4-1 Norwell 5-0 Northside 5-0 Concordia 1st at West Noble 5-0 South Adams 0-5 FW Carroll 4-1 Snider 5-0 Jay County 4-1 Blackhawk Christian 5-0 Churubusco 4-1 Huntington N(S) 5-0 Norwell(S) 4-1 Bluffton(S)        
2   Bellmont 1-4 Bluffton 2-3 Blackhawk Christian 1-4 East Noble 0-5 Leo 0-5 Richmond 2-3 Lake Central 5-0 Burris 4-1 South Adams(S) 2-3 Bluffton(S)                        
2   Bethany Christian 2-3 Northridge 1-4 Goshen 1-4 Concord 3-2 Fremont 5-0* Western 2-3 Lebanon 2-3 Laf. Central Cath 5-0 Triton 0-5 Northwood 3-2 Blackhawk Christian 7th at Portage 1-4 Fairfield(S)                  
2   BishopLuers 0-5 Homestead 5-0 Southside 0-5 FW Carroll 1-4 Canterbury 3-2 Fremont 3-2 Wayne(S) 0-5 Homestead(S)                            
2   Blackhawk Christian 0-5 Leo 3-2 Bellmont 5-0 Northrop 4-1 Fremont 2-0 Southside 2-3 Bethany Christian 1-4 Adams Central 4-1 Concordia 0-5 FW Carroll 5th at East Noble 3-2 Snider 0-5 Leo(S)                  
2   Bluffton 1-4 Mississinewa 4-1 Bellmont 4-1 Snider 3-2 Huntington North 4-1 Manchester 3rd at West Noble 0-5 Canterbury 4-1 South Adams 3-2 Bellmont(S) 1-4 Adams Central(S)                      
2   Central Noble 0-5 Fremont 0-5 Angola 8th at West Noble 0-5 Fairfield 8th at NECC 0-5 East Noble(S)                              
2   Churubusco 0-5 Columbia City 0-5 Fremont 0-5 Angola 0-5 Adams Central 9th at NECC 0-5 Leo(S)                              
2   Columbia City 5-0 Churubusco 5-0 West Noble 5-0 Whitko 0-5 Leo 5-0 Whitko(S) 0-5 Warsaw(S)                              
2   Concordia 0-5 Homestead 0-5 Norwell 0-5 East Noble 3-2 Northside 0-5 Adams Central 1-4 Blackhawk Christian 0-5 Leo 0-5 Dwenger (S)                          
2   DeKalb 1-4 Angola 5-0 Fremont 1-4 Leo 1-4 East Noble 3-2 Fremont(S) 0-5 Angola(S)                              
2   East Noble 5-0 Lakeland 2nd at Dekalb 5-0 Concordia 0-5 Angola 3-2 Fairfield 4-1 Bellmont 0-5 Leo 4-1 Dekalb 5-0 West Nobel(S) 5-0 Central Noble(S) 2-3 Westview(S)                    
2   Elkhart Central L Concord 2-3 Plymouth 2-3 Goshen 0-5 Northwood 0-5 Gibson Southern 0-5 Penn 3-2 SB Adams 2-3 Jimtown 1-4 St. Joe 1-4 Northridge(S)                      
2   Elkhart Memorial 0-5 Jimtown 0-5 Concord 0-5 Concord(S)                                    
2   Fairfield 1-4* Northwood 2-3 East Noble 3-2 Fremont 2-3 Concord 0-5 Penn 2-3 Goshen 3-2 Jimtown 5-0 Wawasee 5-0 Central Noble 1-4 Angola 5-0 West Noble 2-3 Westview 3rd at NECC 4-1 Bethany Christian(S) 2-3 Jimtown (S)            
2   Fremont 0-5 Dekalb 4-1 West Noble 4-1 Northrop 5-0 Central Noble 2-3 Bethany Christian 1-4 Rochester T2nd at Fremont 3-2 Bremen 4-1 North Judson 2-3 Fairfield 0-5 Angola 1-4 Blackhawk Christian 5-0 Churubusco 3-2 Prairie Heights 4th at NECC 2-3 Luers 2-3 Dekalb(S)        
2   FW Northrop 1-4 FW Wayne 1-4 Fremont 0-5 Blackhawk Christian 0-5 Snider(S)                                  
2   FW Northside 2-3 Concordia 0-5 Adams Central 0-5 Dwenger (S)                                    
2   FW Snider 0-5 FW Carroll 1-4 Bluffton 1-4 Dwenger T2nd at Fremont 1-4 Adams Central 2-3 Blackhawk Christian 5-0 Northrop(S) 0-5 FW Carroll(S)                          
2   FW Southside 0-5 Luers 0-2 Blackhawk Christian 0-4 New Haven (S)                                    
2   FW Wayne 4-1 Northrop 2-3 Luers(S)                                      
2   Goshen 4-1 Bethany Christian 3-2 Elkhart Central 5-0 Lakeland 3-2 Westview 3-2 Jimtown 2-3 Warsaw 2-3 Northwood 3-2 St. Joe 0-5 Concord 3-2 Fairfield 2-3 Jimtown (S)                    
2   Huntington North 1-4 Warsaw 1-4 Adams Central 2-3 Bluffton 2nd at West Noble 0-5 Leo 1-4 Adams Central(S)                              
2   Lakeland 0-5 East Noble 0-5 Goshen 4th at Fremont 6th at West Noble 0-5 Angola 6th at NECC 0-5 Westview(S)                            
2   Manchester 3-2 Maconaquah 0-5 Peru 1-4 Bluffton T4th at West Noble 0-5 Peru(S)                                
2   New Haven 0-5 South Adams 0-5 Angola 0-5 Leo 4-0 Southside(S) 0-5 Dwenger(S)                                
2   Northridge 3-2 Bethany Christian 2-3 Angola 1-4 Penn 3-2 Chesterton 1-4 Marion 2-3 Westview 5-0 Wawasee 0-5 Concord 7th at Homestead 4-1 Elkhart Central(S) 0-5 Concord(S)                    
2   Northwood 2-3 Jimtown 4*-1 Fairfield 1-4 Concord 5-0 Elkhart Central 1-4 CMA 5-0 Bremen 4-1 Plymouth 5-0 Bethany Christian 3-2 Goshen 2-3 Westview 3-2 Warsaw 5-0 Wawasee 5-0 West Noble 2-3 Jimtown(S)              
2   Norwell 5-0 Concordia 5-0 Jay County 5-0 South Adams 1-4 Adams Central 0-5 FW Carroll 0-5 Leo 4-1 Burris 0-5 Delta 4-1 Anderson 0-5 Adams Central(S)                      
2   Prairie Heights 0-5 Angola 2-3 Fremont 7th at NECC 0-5 Angola(S)                                  
2   South Adams 1*-4 Winchester 0-5 Norwell 5-0 New Haven 2-3 Blackford 0-5 Adams Central 1-4 Bluffton 1-4 Bellmont(S)                            
2   Wawasee 0-5 Plymouth 4-1 West Noble 0-5 Concord 0-5 Northridge 0-5 Northwood 0-5 Fairfield 0-5 Warsaw(S)                            
2   West Noble 0-5 Columbia City 1-4 Fremont 1-4 Wawasee 0-5 Westview 7th at West Noble 0-5 Angola 0-5 Fairfield 5th at NECC 0-5 Northwood 0-5 East Noble(S)                      
2   Westview 3-2 Northridge 2-3 Goshen 5-0 West Noble 3-2 Northwood 1-4 Angola 3-2 Fairfield 1st at NECC 5-0 Lakeland(S) 3-2 East Noble(S) 2-3 Jimtown(Rg)                      
2   Whitko 0-5 Columbia City 0-5 Maconaquah 0-5 Columbia City(S)                                    
3   Attica 0-5 Fountain Central 0-5 Rossville 0-5 Benton Central (S)                                    
3   Benton Central 1-4 Rossville 1-4 McCutcheon 1-4 North Montgomery 0-5 Twin Lakes 3-2 Fountain Central 2-3 Laf. Caentral Cath 5-0 Rensselaer Central 5-0 Attica (S) 2-3 Fountain Central (S)                        
3   Bremen 5-0 Glenn 1-5 Jimtown 5-0 North Judson 2-3 Fremont 3-2 Rochester 0-5 Northwood T4th at West Noble 5-0 Triton 5-0 Triton(S) 1-4 Plymouth(S)                      
3   Carroll (Flora) 1-4 Western 2-3 Northwestern 0-5 Twin Lakes 2-3 Rossville 0-5 Twin Lakes(S)                                
3   Delphi 0-5 Western Boone 1-4 Rossville 0-5 Twin Lakes 1-4 Laf. Jeff 0-5 Twin Lakes(S)                                
3   Eastern (Greentown) 0-5 Laf Jeff 5-0 Northwestern 3-2 Madison Grant 2-3 Hamilton Heights 1-4 Alexandria 4-1 Maconaquah 0-5 Western 0-5 Western Boone 5-0 Northwestern(S) 2-3 Western(S)                      
3   Frankfort 2-3 McCutcheon 0-5 Kokomo 1-4 Laf. Jeff 1-4 Rossville 1-4 Western Boone(S)                                
3   Kankakee Valley 0-5 Merrillville 0-5 Valpo 5-0 Renssalaer 4-1 Hobart 0-5 Munster 1-4 Lake Central(S)                              
3   Knox 1-4 Rochester 2-3 Triton 1-4 Rochester(S)                                    
3   Kokomo 3-2 Plymouth 3-2 Alexandria 2-3 Mississinewa 3-2 Laf. Harrison 2-3 McCutcheon 5-0 Frankfort 0-5 North Central 4-1 Maconaquah 3-2 Logansport 4-1 Laf. Jeff 1-4 Laf. Harrison 0-5 Richmond 4-1 Madison Grant 1-4 Marion 4-1 Taylor(S) 5-0 Taylor(S) 2-3 Western(S)        
3   Laf. Central Catholic 1-4 Laf. Jeff 3-2 Bethany Christian 3-2* Western 3-2 Fountain Central 3-2 Benton Central 1-4 Rossville                              
3   Laf. Jeff 2-3 Rossville 3-2 Western 5-0 Eastern 0-5 Laf. Harrison 4-1 LCC 1-4 Twin Lakes 0-5 West Lafayette 4-1 Frankfort 1-4 Kokomo 4-1 Delphi 4-1 Lebanon 3-2 LaPorte 1-4 Valpo 0-5 West Lafayette(S)              
3   Lafayette Harrison 5-0 Twin Lakes 1-4 West Lafayette 0-5 Homestead 2-3 Canterbury 5-0 Laf. Jeff 2-3 Kokomo 1-4 Brownsburg 4-1 Lake Central 1-4 Marion 4-1 Kokomo 4-1 McCutcheon(S)                    
3   Lewis Cass 2-3 Logansport 5th at Logansport 2-3 Seeger 1-4 Twin Lakes 3-2 Maconaquah 2-3 Rossville 1-4 Logansport(S)                            
3   Logansport 3-2 Lewis Cass 3rd at Logansport 4-1 Maconaquah 2-3 Kokomo 1-4 Twin Lakes 4-1 Cass(S) 0-5 Twin Lakes(S)                            
3   Maconaquah 2-3 Madison Grant 2-3 Manchester 2-3 Rochester 1-4 Logansport 2-3 Lewis Cass 5-0 Rensselaer Central 4-1 Blackford 5-0 Whitko 1-4 Eastern 1-4 Wabash 1-4 Kokomo 2-3 Mississinewa                  
3   McCutcheon 4-1 Benton Central 4-1 Crawfordsville 4-1 Lebanon 3-2 Kokomo 3-2 Frankfort 4-1 Western Boone 0-5 Brownsburg 4-1 Lake Central 2-3 Twin Lakes 4-1 LCC(S) 1-4 L. Harrison(S)                    
3   North Judson 1-4 Tippy Valley 1-4 Triton 0-5 Bremen 1-4 Fremont 1-4 Rochester 0-5 Triton 0-5 Twin Lakes 0-5 CMA(S)                          
3   Northfield                                          
3   Northwestern 0-5 Eastern 3-2 Carroll(Flora) L Lebanon 0-5 Mississinewa 0-5 Western 0-5 Marion 0-5 Easter(S)                            
3   Peru 3-2 Twin Lakes 2-3 Alexandria 2-3 Centerville 2-3 Plymouth 5-0 Manchester 4-1 Rochester 1-4 Marion 5-0 Manchester(S) 1-4 Wabash(S)                        
3   Plymouth 5-0 Wawasee 2-3 Kokomo 3-2 Elkhart Central 0-5 FW Carroll 0-5 Leo 3-2 Peru 1-4 St. Joe 2-3 Warsaw 1-4 Northwood 1-4 Concord 5-0 John Glenn(S) 4-1 Bremen(S)                  
3   Renssalaer Central 0-5 KV 8th at Logansport 0-5 Maconaquah 0-5 Seeger 0-5 Benton Central 0-5 Twin Lakes 0-5 Lowell(S)                            
3   Rochester 4-1 Knox 5-0 Glenn 4-1 Triton 3-2 Maconaquah 5-0 LaVille 2-3 Bremen 4-1 Fremont 4-1 North Judson 1-4 Peru 4-1 Knox(S) 1-4 CMA(S)                    
3   Rossville 3-2 Laf. Jeff 4-1 Benton Central 4-1 Delphi 3-2 Twin Lakes 3-2 Carroll (Flora) 4-1 LCC 5-0 Tipton 3-2 Western Boone 4-1 Frankfort 5-0 Attica 3-2 Lewis Cass 3-2 Western Boone(S) 1-4 Zionsville(S)                
3   Seeger 3-2 Turkey Run 3-2 Covington 1-4 Twin Lakes 5-0 Rensselaer Central 6th at Logansport 3-2 Cass 1-4 Fountain Central (S)                            
3   Southwood no boys team                                        
3   Taylor 4-1 Tipton 1-4 Mooresville 3-2 Linton-Stockton 3-2 Madison Grant 0-5 Western 1-4 Kokomo(S)                              
3   Tippy Valley 0-5 Wabash 4-1 North Judson 2-3 Triton 0-5 Warsaw(S)                                  
3   Tipton 1-4 Taylor 0-5 Western 1-4 Madison Grant 0-5 Rossville 0-5 Kokomo(S)                                
3   Triton 3-2 Knox 1-4 Rochester 0-5 Mish. Marian 5-0 LaVille 4-1 North Judson 5-0 LaVille 0-5 Bethany Christian 3-2 Tippy Valley 0-5 Bremen 5-0 LaVille 0-5 Jimtown 5-0 North Judson 8th at Portage 0-5 Bremen(S)              
3   Twin Lakes 0-5 L. Harrison 2-3 Peru 2-3 Centerville 0-5 Alexandria 4-1 Laf. Jeff 1st at Logansport 4-1 Cass 4-1 Seeger 5-0 LaPorte 3-2 Wabash 5-0 Carroll(Flora) 2-3 Rossville 5-0 Benton Central 3-2 McCutcheon 5-0 Delphi 4-1 Logansport 5-0 North Judson 2nd at Hoosier Conf 5-0 Rensselaer 5-0 CarrollF(S) 5-0 Delphi(S) 5-0 Logansport(S) 2-3 Western (Rg)
3   Wabash 3-2 Madison Grant 1st at Fremont 5-0 Tippy Valley 2nd at Logansport 2-3 Twin Lakes 4-1 Maconaquah 5-0 Elwood 3-2 Maconaquah(S) 4-1 Peru(S) 2-3 Warsaw(Rg)                      
3   Warsaw 4-1 Huntington North 0-5 Penn 4-1 Mishawaka Marian 3-2 Goshen 0-5 CMA 3-2 Plymouth 0-5 Canterbury 2-3 Northwood 1-4 Concord 5-0 Wawasee(S) 5-0 TV(S) 5-0 Columbia City(S) 3-2 Wabash(Rg) 0-5 CMA (Rg)              
3   West Lafayette 0-5 Carmel 4-1 Laf. Harrison 7th at Buckley 0-5 Penn 2-3*Munster 5-0 Laf. Jeff 1st at Hoosier Conf 5-0 Laf. Jeff(S) 3-2 L. Harrison(S) 0-5 Carmel(Rg)                      
3   Western 2-3 Laf. Jeff 4-1 Carroll (Flora) 2-3 Mississinewa 0*-5 Bethany Christian 2*-3 LCC 4-1 Lebanon 5-0 Taylor 5-0 Tipton 5-0 Northwestern 5-0 Eastern 3rd at Hoosier Conf 3-2 Eastern(S) 3-2 Kokomo(S) 3-2 Twin Lakes(Rg) 0-5 Carmel(Rg)            
4 D4 - 4 Mississinewa 4-1 Bluffton 3-2 Kokomo 3-2 Adams Central 3-2 Western 5-0 Northwestern 1-4 Marion 4-1 Madison Grant 5-0 Blackford 0-5 Homestead 1-4 Delta 1-4 Concord 3-2 Maconaquah 5-0 Northeastern 3-2 Alexandria 5-0 Elwood 6th at Homestead 4-1 Frankton 0-5 Avon 5-0 Burris 1-4 Cathedral 2-3 Marion(S)
4 D4 - 5 New Palestine 2-3 Whiteland 5-0 Yorktown 3-2 Delta 5-0 Greenfield Central 4-1 Noblesville 0-5 Fishers 2-3 Lapel 2-3 Greenwood 5-0 Arsenal Tech 5-0 Pendleton Heights 5-0 Triton Central 5-0 Chatard 5-0 Eastern Hancock(S) 5-0 Pendleton Heights(S) 4-1 Mt Vernon(S) 2-3 Lawrence North(Rg)          
4 D4 - 6 Richmond 5-0 Northeastern 4-1 Franklin County 4-1 Connersville 4-1 Burris 3-2 Dwenger 5-0 Muncie Central 4-1 Alexandria 5-0 East Central 5-0 Kokomo 2-3 Marion 5-0 Mt Vernon 5-0 Lincoln 4-1 Yorktown 5-0 Bellmont 1-4 Delta 5-0 CambridgeCty(S) 5-0 Northeastern(S) 5-0 Centerville(S) 4-1 New Castle(Rg) 4-1 Batesville(Rg) 1-4 THN(Rg)
4 D4 - 7 Alexandria 5-0 Jay County 2-3 Kokomo 4-1 Centerville 3-2 Peru 5-0 Twin Lakes 3-2 Frankton 2-3 Lapel 5-0 Elwood 4-1 Burris 4-1 Eastern 3-2 Shenandoah 1-4 Richmond 4-1 Hamilton Heights 2-3 Mississinewa 3-2 Madison Grant 4-1 Greenfield Central 4-1* Frankton 5-0 Blackford 5-0 Elwood 4-1 Frankton(S) 4-1 Anderson(S) 1-4 Lapel(S)
4 D4 - 8 Shelbyville 1-4 Franklin 0-5 Delta 5-0 Yorktown 3-2 Greenfield Cntrl 0-5 Greensburg 3-2 Greenfield Cntrl 3-2 New Castle 5-0 SouthwesternS(S) 5-0 Morristown(S) 3-2 Triton Central(S) 3-2 Southport(Rg) 0-5 Center Grove(Rg)                  
4   Anderson 0-5 Lapel 0-5 New Castle 1-4 Pendleton Heights 2-3 Madison Grant 3-2 Elwood 1-4 Marion 2-3 New Castle 4-1 Yorktown 1-4 Norwell 4-1 Burris 1-4 Alexandria(S)                    
4   AndersonPrep 0-5 Northeastern 0-5 Knightstown 0-5 Elwood(S)                                    
4   Blackford 1-4 Union County 0-5 Hagerstown 0-5 Adams Central 0-5 Mt Vernon 0-5 Muncie Central 0-5 Jay County 3-2 South Adams 1-4 Maconaquah 0-5 Mississinewa 0-5 Madison Grant 1-4 Elwood 0-5 Jay County 0-5 Frankton 0-5 Alexandria 0-5 MadisonGrant(S)            
4   Blue River 1-4 New Castle 2-3* Muncie Central 1-4 Hagerstown 1-4 Tri(S)                                  
4   Centerville 5-0 Randolph Southern 1-4 Alexandria 2-3 Batesville 4th at Portage 5-0 Hagerstown(S) 0-5 Richmond(S)                              
4   Eastern Hancock 5-0 Eastern Hancock 2-3 Morristown 0-5 New Palestine(S)                                    
4   Elwood 1-4 Shenandoah 0-5 Lapel 0-5 Alexandria 2-3 Anderson 0-5 Wabash 0-5 Mississinewa 0-5 Alexandria 0-5 Madison Grant 4-1 Blackford 5-0 Anderson Prep(S) 0-5 Lapel(S)                    
4   Frankton 1-4 Pendleton Heights 2-3 Alexandria 5-0 Hamilton Heights 2-3 Madison Grant 0-5 Lapel 5-0 Blackford W Burris 1*-4 Alexandria 1-4 Mississinewa 4-1 Madison Grant 1-4 Alexandria(S)                    
4   Greenfield Central 4-1 Scecina 3-2 Cardinal Ritter 0-5 New Palestine 0-5 Delta 0-5 Whiteland 1-4 Alexandria 2-3 Shelbyville 2-3 Yorktown 3-2 New Castle 3-2 Batesville 4-1 Waldron 3-2 Warren Central 2-3 Mt Vernon(S)                
4   Hagerstown 5-0 Randolph Southern 5-0 Blackford 0-5 Greensburg 4-1 Blue River Valley 2-3 Northeastern 0-5 Centerville(S)                              
4   Jay County 0-5 Alexandria 0-5 Norwell 7th at Dekalb 1-4 Mt vernon 5-0 Blackford 1-4 Muncie Central 0-5 Adams Central 5-0 Blackford 0-5 Union City(S)                        
4   Knightstown 2-3 Shenandoah 4-1 Tri 4-1 Oldenburg 5-0 Northeastern 5-0 Union County 5-0 Union County 5-0 New Castle 3-2 Cambridge City Linc 4-1 Southwestern 5-0 Anderson Prep 2-3 New Castle(S)                    
4   Madison Grant 3-2 Maconaquah 2-3 Wabash 2-3 Eastern 0-5 Lapel 3-2 Frankton 3-2 Anderson 2-3 Taylor 1-4 Mississinewa 5-0 Blackford 4-1 Tipton 1-4 Marion 2-3 Alexandria 1-4 Kokomo 1-4 Frankton 5-0 Elwood 1-6 Lapel 5-0 Blackford(S) 0-5 Marion(S)      
4   Morristown L Southwestern 0-5 Waldron 3-2 Eastern Hancock 0-5 Shelbyville(S)                                  
4   Mt Vernon 2-3 Shenandoah 3-2 Chatard 3-2 Franklin Central 4-1 Muncie Central 4-1 Jay County 5-0 Blackford 3-2 Pendleton Heights 0-5 Richmond 0-5 Marion 1-6 Delta 3-2 GreenfieldCentral(S) 1-4 New Palestine(S)                  
4   Muncie Burris 1-4 Richmond 1-4 Alexandria L Frankton 2-3 Muncie Central 1-4 Norwell 3-2 Yorktown 1-4 Richmond 0-5 Bellmont 0-5 Mississinewa 4-1 Yorktown(S) 0-5 Delta(S)                    
4   Muncie Central 3*-2 Blue River Valley 2-3 Delta 1-4 Mt Vernon 4-1 Jay County 5-0 Blackford 5-0 Arsenal Tech 0-5 Richmond 3-2 Burris 1-4 Pendleton Heights 0-5 Delta(S)                      
4   New Castle 3-2 Tri High 4-1 Blue River 5-0 Anderson 4-1 Franklin County 5-0 Northeastern 0-5 Knightstown 2-3 Shenandoah 0-5 Delta 5-0 Rushville 3-2 Anderson 0-5 New Palestine 2-3 Greenfield Central 2-3 Shelbyville 3-2 Knightstown(S) 4-1 Shenandoah(S) 1-4 Richmond(Rg)          
4   Northeastern 0-5 Richmond 5-0 Anderson Prep 0-5 Knightstown 2-3 Hamilton Heights 0-5 New Castle 1-4 Shenandoah 3-2 Hagerstown 0-5 Mississinewa 0-5 Richmond(S)                        
4   Pendleton Heights 4-1 Franton 3-2 Hamilton Heights 4-1 Anderson 0-5 Lapel 2-3 Mt Vernon 0-5 New Palestine 1-4 Lapel 1-4 Delta 4-1 Muncie Central 0-5 New Palestine(S)                      
4   Rushville 0-5 Greensburg 1-4 Waldron 0-5 New Castle 0-5 Connersville(S)                                  
4   Seton Catholic                                          
4   Shenandoah 3-2 Mt Vernon 3-2 Knightstown 4-1 Elwood 3-2 Yorktown 3-2 New Castle 4-1 Northeastern 2-3 Alexandria 0-5 Lapel 3-2 Tri 1-4 New Castle(S)                      
4   Southwestern - Shelby W Morrisotown 2-3 Indian Creek 0-5 Hauser 1-4 Knightstown 4-1 Brown County 4-1 Corydon Central 0-5 Shelbyville(S)                            
4   Tri 2-3 New Castle 2-3 Hagerstown 4-1 BlueRiverValley(S) 2-3 Shenandah(S)                                  
4   Triton Central 0-5 Whiteland 0-5 New Palestine 4-1 Speedway 3-2 Waldron(S) 2-3 Shelbyville(S)                                
4   Union City 1-4 Winchester 5-0 Jay County(S) 3-2 Winchester(S) 0-5 Marion(Rg)                                  
4   Union County W Blackford 0-5 Knightstown 0-5 Frnaklin County(S)                                    
4   Waldron 5-0 Morristown 0-5 Knightstown 0-4 Greensburg 4-1 Rushville 2-3 Hauser 2-3 Triton Central(S)                              
4   Winchester 4-1* SouthAdams 4-1 Union City 5-0 Randolph Southern(S) 2-3 Union City(S)                                  
4   Yorktown 1-4 Marion 0-5 New Palestine 0-5 Shelbyville 2-3 Shenandah 0-5 Fishers 1-4 Noblesville 0-5 Delta 8th at Homestead 3-2 Greenfield Central 1-4 Richmond 1-4 Anderson 2-3 Burris 1-4 Muncie Burris(S)                
5 D5 - 7 Greenwood 5-0 Columbus East 4-1 Whiteland 3-2 Plainfield 4-1 Martinsville 5-0 Roncalli 3-2 New Palestine 1-4 Center Grove 2-3 Columbus North 3-0 Southport (Rain) 5-0 Decatur Central 5-0 University 5-0 Indian Creek 5-0 Mooresville 4-1 Franklin(S) 2-3 Center Grove(S)            
5 D5 - 8 Plainfield 3-2 THS 5-0 Danville 2-3 Brownsburg 2-3 Columbus North 2-3 Greenwood 5-0 Western Boone 4-1 Perry Meridian 2-3 Franklin 1-4 Brownsburg(S)                        
5   Bloomington South 8th at Buckley 1-4 Columbus North 1-4 Center Grove 2-3 THS 2-3 Martinsville(S)                                
5   Covington 2-3 Western Boone 2-3 Seeger 4-1 Fountain Central 2-3 Fountain Central (S)                                  
5   Crawfordsville 1-4 McCutcheon 3-2 Southmont(S) 3-2 Turkey Run(S) 5-0 North Montgomery(S) 3-2 South Putnam(Rg) 0-5 THN(Rg)                              
5   Danville 5-0 Lutheran 0-5 Plainfield 1-4 Western Boone 2-3 South Putnam 2-3 Lebanon 3-2 Speedway 0-5 Avon(S)                            
5   Edgewood 2-3 Indian Creek 0-5 BNL 0-5 Martinsville(S)                                    
5   Edinburgh 0-5 Center Grove 0-5 Whiteland 2-3 Lutheran 5-0 Trinity 0-5 Columbus North(S)                                
5   Fountain Central 1-4 Western Boone 2-3 Benton Central 5-0 Attica 2-3 Southmont 2-3 LCC 1-4 Covington 4-1 Seeger (S) 3-2 Covington (S) 3-2 Benton Central (S) 0-5 THN(Rg)                      
5   Franklin Community 4-1 Shelbyille 5-0 Southport 0-5 Providence 5-0 Franklin Central 3-2 Mooresville 3-2 Martinsville 3-2 Plainfield 3-2 Whiteland 5-0 Indian Creek 3-2 Perry Meridian 5-0 Decature Central 5-0 Indian Creek 1-4 Greenwood(S)                
5   Greencastle 5-0 Sullivan 2-3 South Putnam(S)                                      
5   Herron 9th in City                                        
5   Indian Creek 3-2 Southwestern 4-1 Owen Valley 3-2 Edgewood 0-5 Franklin 0-5 Whiteland 0-5 Franklin 0-5 Whiteland(S)                            
5   Lebanon 3-2 Covenant Christian W Northwestern 1-4 McCutcheon 3-2 Bethany Christian 1-4 Western 3-2 Chatard 1-4 Zionsville 1-4 HSE 3-2 Danville 1-4 Laf. Jeff 1-4 Zionsville(S)                    
5   Martinsville 1-4 Greenwood 2-3 Franklin 1-4 Bloomington North 2-3 Whiteland 5-0 Edgewood(S) 3-2 Bloomington South(S) 1-4 Bloomington North(S)                            
5   Mooresville 0-5 Brownsburg 5-0 Beech Grove 5-0 Decatur Central 1-4 Bloomington North 2-3 Franklin 4-1 Taylor 2-3 BNL 3-2 Lawrence Central 0-5 Avon 4-1 Ben Davis 1-4 Brownsburg(S)                    
5   North Montgomery 3-2 Pike 3-2 Turkey Run 4-1 Benton Central 3-2 Rockville 3-2 Rockville(S) 0-5 Crawfordsville(S)                              
5   Northview 0-5 THS 5-0 Sullivan 2-3 Owen Valley(S)                                    
5   Northwest 10th in City                                        
5   Rockville 5-0 Sullivan 2-3 North Montgomery                                      
5   South Putnam 3-2 Danville 3-2 Greencastle(S) 4-1 Owen Valley(S) 2-3 Crawfordsville(Rg)                                  
5   South Vermillion 1-4 West Vigo(S)                                        
5   Southmont 3-2 Western Boone 1-4 Western Boone 3-2 Fountain Central 2-3 Crawfordsville(S)                                  
5   Sullivan 0-5 Washington 0-5 South Vermillion 0-5 THN 0-5 Greencastle 0-5 THS 0-5 Rockville 0-5 Northview 0-5 Washington(S)                          
5   THS 2-3 Plainfield 2-3 Jasper 2-3 Brownsburg 2-3 Center Grove 5-0 Sullivan 2-3 Bloomington North 5th at Buckley 5-0 Northview 2-3 Columbus North 2-3 THN 1-4 Avon 5-0 Southport 3-2 Bloomington South 2-3 THN(S)              
5   Turkey Run 2-3 North Montgomery 2-3 Seeger 2-3 Crawfordsville(S)                                    
5   West Vigo 0-5 THN 0-5 THN(S)                                      
5   Western Boone 5-0 Delphi 3-2 Covington 4-1 Pike 2-3 Southmont 1-4 McCutcheon 4-1 Southmont 4-1 Fountain Central 3-2 Franklin County 0-5 Plainfield 5-0 Eastern 2-3 Rossville 4-1 Danville 4-1 Frankfort(S) 2-3 Rossville(S)              
5   Whiteland 3-2 New Palestine 5-0 Ben Davis 5-0 Triton Central 5-0 Decatur Central 1-4 Greenwood 5-0 Greenfield Central 2-3 Franklin 5-0 Edinburgh 4-1 Greensburg 4-1 Perry Meridian 5-0 Indian Creek 3-2 Martinsville 5-0 Warren Central 5-0 Indian Creek(S) 1-4 Center Grove(S)            
5   Zionsville 3-2 Westfield 5th at Jeffersonville 2-3 HSE 0-5 Avon 0-5 Carmel 4-1 Lebanon 1-4 Brownsburg 6th at HCC 0-5 North Central 4-1 Lebanon(S) 4-1 Rossville(S) 4-1 Covenatn Chrstn(Rg) 0-5 Park Tudor(Rg)                
6   Beech Grove 0-5 Mooresville 0-5 Scecina 2-3 Ritter 1-4 Speedway 0-5 Southport 0-5 Roncalli 0-5 Franklin Central (S)                            
6   Ben Davis 3-2 Pike 0-5 Whiteland 2-3 Chatard 2-3 Covenant Christian 1-4 Mooresville 1-4 Avon 2-3 Covenant Christian                            
6   Broad Ripple                                          
6   Chatard 2-3 Mt Vernon 3-2 Ben Davis 0-5 Park Tudor 2-3 Lebanon 0-5 Guerin 5-0 Pike 0-5 Cathedral 0-5 Brebeuf 0-5 New Palestine 3rd in City 5-0 Arsenal Tech(S) 0-5 North Central(S)                  
6   Covenant Christian 2-3 Lebanon 0-5 Heritage Christian 5-0 Pike  0-5 Heritage Christian 3-2 Ben Davis 2-3 Brownsburg 4th in City 3-2 Ben Davis(S) 4-1 Ritter(S) 1-4 Zionsville(Rg)                      
6   Crispus Attucks                                          
6   Decatur Central 0-5 Southport 0-5 Mooresville 0-5 Whiteland 1-4 Speedway 0-5 Franklin 1-4 Scecina(S)                              
6   Franklin Central 2-3 Mt Vernon 0-5 Franklin 0-5 Columbus North 4-1 Pike 0-5 THN 5-0 Beech Grove (S) 1-4 Roncalli (S)                            
6   Hamilton Heights 2-3 Pendleton Heights 2-3 Franklin County 3-2 Northeastern 3-2 Eastern 1-4 Alexandria 0-5 Frankton 1-4 Noblesville(S)                            
6   Heritage Christian 2-3 Lawrence North 4-1 Noblesville 5-0 Covenant Christian 5-0 Pike 5-0 University 5-0 Covenant Christian 0-5 Guerin 0-5 Brebeuf 5-0 Lutheran 2nd in City 1-4 Lawrence North(S)                    
6   Ind. Arsenal Tech 1-4 Warren Central 0-5 Ritter 0-5 Muncie Central 0-5 New Palestine 0-5 Marion 0-5 Scecina 7th in City 0-5 Lutheran 0-5 Chatard(S)                        
6   International 0-5 Pike 0-5 Park Tudor(S)                                      
6   Lawrence Central 0-5 Cathedral 4-1 Pike 0-5 Avon 2-3 Mooresville 0-5 Lawrence North 3-2 Warren Central(S) 1-4 Lawrence North(S)                            
6   Lawrence North 3-2 Heritage Christian 1-4 Guerin 0-5 Carmel 2-3 Center Grove 1-4 Park Tudor 5-0 Lawrence Central 0-5 Brebeuf 3-1 Perry Meridian (rain) 5-0 Warren Central 4-1 Heritage Christian(S) 4-1 Lawrence Central(S) 3-2 New Palestine(Rg) 0-5 North Central(Rg)                
6   Lutheran 0-5 Danville 4-1 Scecina 5-0 Shortridge 2-3 Speedway 3-2 Edinburgh 0-5 Heritage Christian 5-0 Tech 0-5 Roncalli (S)                          
6   Noblesville 0-5 Avon 1-4 Heritage Christian 4-1 Yorktown 1-4 New Palestine 0-5 HSE 0-5 Brebeuf 7th at HCC 4-1 University 0-5 Cathedral 4-1 Hamilton Heights(S) 0-5 Fishers(S)                    
6   Perry Meridian 2-3 Brownsburg 1-4 Plainfield 2-3 Franklin 1-4 Whiteland 1-4 THN 1-3 Lawrence North 0-4 Bloomington North 3-2 Pike 2-3 Southport(S)                        
6   Pike 2-3 North Montgomery 2-3 Ben Davis 5-0 International 0-5 Covenant Christian 0-5 Heritage Christian 1-4 Western Boone 1-4 Lawrence Central 0-5 Chatard 1-4 Speedway 1-4 Heritage Hills 1-4 Franklin Central 2-3 Perry Meridian 0-5 Brebeuf(S)                
6   Ritter 2-3 Greenfield Cntrl 2-3 Speedway 3-2 Scecina 3-2 Beech Grove 5-0 Arsenal Tech 5th in City 3-2 Speedway(S) 1-4 Covenant Christian(S)                          
6   Roncalli 0-5 Greenwood 5-0 Beech Grove 0-5 Brebeuf 0-5 Guerin 0-5 Columbus North 5-0 Lutheran (S) 4-1 Franklin Central(S) 0-5 Center Grove(Rg)                          
6   Scecina 1-4 Greensfield Central 1-4 Lutheran 5-0 Beech Grove 2-3 Ritter 3-2 Speedway 5-0 Tech 6th in City 4-1Decatur Central(S) 0-5 Southport(S)                        
6   Southport 5-0 Decatur Central 0-5 Franklin 0-5 Columbus North 5-0 Beech Grove 0-5 THS 3-2 Perry Meridian(S) 5-0 Scecina(S) 2-3 Shelbyville(Rg)                          
6   Speedway 3-2 Ritter 2-3 Scecina 4-1 Decatur Central 3-2 Lutheran 4-1 Pike 2-3 Danville 1-4 Triton Central 2-3 Ritter(S)                          
6   University 0-5 Heritage Christian 1-4 Noblesville 0-5 Carmel(S)                                    
6   Warren Central 4-1 Arsenal Tech 0-5 Lawrence North 0-5 Whiteland                                    
6   Westfield 2-3 HSE 2-3 Zionsville 2-3 Avon 0-5 Brownsburg 1-4 Fishers 0-5 Brebeuf 5th at HCC 3-2 Lapel 1-4 Guerin(S)                        
7 D7 - 3 Castle 0-5 Avon 2-3 Jasper 1-4 Center Grove 1-4 Floyd Central 3-2 Mater Dei 5-0 Mount Vernon 4-1 Ev. North 1-4 Jeffersonville 2nd at SIAC 5-0 Tell City(S) 5-0 Booneville(S) 2-3 Ev. Memorial(Rg)                  
7 D7 - 4 Northeast Dubois 4-1 Loogootee 3-2 Heritage Hills 4-1 Barr-Reeve(S) 3-2 Loogootee(S) 5-0 North Daviess(Rg) 0-5 Jasper(Rg)                              
7 D7 - 5 Evansville Mater Dei 4-1 Ev. Central 3-2 Heritage Hills 1-4 Floyd Central 2-3 Castle 3rd at SIAC 4-1 Ev. Central(S) 5-0 Ev. Reitz(S) 3-2 North Posey(S) 3-2 Heritage Hills(Rg) 1-4 Ev. Memorial(Rg)                      
7 D7 - 6 Bedford NL 4-1 Barr Reeve 0-5 Bloomington North 5-0 Columbus East 5-0 Jennings County 5-0 Brown County 3-2 Mooresville 5-0 Linton Stockton 3-2 Loogootee 5-0 Brownstown 4-1 Paoli 3-2 Scottsburg 5-0 Salem 0-5 Jeffersonville 5-0 Columbus East 3-2 Seymour 5-0 Edgewood 1-4 Bloomington North(S)        
7 D7 - 7 Loogootee 5-0 Linton Stockton 5-0 Bloomfield 4-1 Ev. North 1-4 Northeast Dubois 3-2 Washington 4-1 Heritage Hills 4-1 White River Valley 2-3 BNL 3-2 Forest Park 4-1 North Daviess 4-1 Southridge 4-1 Rivet 4-1 Vin. Lincoln 4-1 Barr Reeve 5-0 Linton Stockton 4-1 Paoli 4-1 Wood Memorial 3-2 Paoli(S) 2-3 NortheastDubois(S)    
7 D7 - 8 Heritage Hills 2-3 Mater Dei 3-1 Ev. North 5-0 South Spencer 1-4 Loogootee 4-1 Forest Park 5-0 Southridge 5-0 Tell City 5-0 Booneville 5-0 Tecumseh 2-3 Northeast Dubois 5-0 Bloomfield 5-0 Ev. Day 4-1 Gibson Southern 3-2 Washington 4-1 Pike Central 5-0 Wood Memorial 1st at Heritage ills 5-0 Princeton(S) 5-0 Gibson Southern(S) 2-3 Mater Dei(Rg)  
7   Barr Reeve 1- BNL 1-4 Loogootee 4-1 Bloomfield 2-3 Forest Park 1-4 Northeast Dubois(S)                                
7   Bloomfield 0-5 Loogootee 1-4 Linton Stockton 1-4 Barr Reeve 3-2 Linton-Stockton(S) 2-3 North Daviess(S)                                
7   Boonville 2-3 Ev. Central 0-5 Heritage Hills 5-0 South Spencer(S) 0-5 Castle(S)                                  
7   Cambridge City Lncoln 1-4 Greensburg 2-3 Knightstown 0-5 Richmond 0-5 Richmond(S)                                  
7   Crawford County 4-1 Salem 4-1 Salem(S) 0-5 Floyd Central (S)                                    
7   Evansville Bosse 3-2 South Spencer 0-5 Ev. Central 8th at SIAC 0-5 Ev. North(S)                                  
7   Evansville Central 1-4 Mater Dei 1-4 Tecumseh 0-5 Vinc. Lincoln 2-3 Mount Vernon 3-2 Booneville 3-2 Wood Memorial 5-0 Bosse 5-0 Ev. Harrison 0-5 Ev. Reitz 4-1 Ev. Day 0-5 Ev. Memorial 3-2 Ev. North 6th at SIAC 0-5 North Posey 1-4 Mater Dei(S)            
7   Evansville Day 1-4 Ev. Reitz 1-4 Ev. Central 0-5 Hertitage Hills 1-4 Ev. North(S)                                  
7   Evansville Harrison 0-5 Ev. Central 7th at SIAC 0-5 Evansville Memorial(S)                                    
7   Evansville North 2-3* Gibson Southern 1-4 Loogootee 1-3 Heritage Hills 3-2 North Posey 1-4 Castle 2-3 Ev. Central 4th at SIAC 5-0 Bosse(S) 4-1 Ev. Day(S) 0-5 Evansville Memorial(S)                      
7   Evansville Reitz 3-0 Tecumseh 4-1 Ev. Day 0-5 Floyd Central 1-4 Providence 5-0 Ev. Central 5th at SIAC                              
7   Forest Park 5-0 South Spencer 1-4 Heritage Hills 2-3 Loogootee 4-1 Pike Central 3-2 Barrr Reeve 4-1 Tecumseh 3rd at Heritage Hills 2-3 Gibson Southern 4-1 Pike Central(S) 0-5 Jasper(S)                      
7   Gibson Southern 3*-2 Ev. North 5-0 Tell City 5-0 Pike Central 4-1 Wood Memorial 5-0 Ev. Central 5-0 Princeton 5-0 South Spencer 5-0 Southridge 5-0 Tecumseh 1-4 Heritage Hills 3-2 Forest Park 3-2 Tecumseh(S) 0-5 Heritage Hills(S)                
7   Linton Stockton 0-5 Loogootee 2-3 Taylor 0-5 BNL 0-5 Loogootee 4-1 Bloomfield 2-3 Bloomfield(S)                              
7   MountVernon 3-2 Ev. Central 0-5 Castle 1-4 North Posey 0-5 Nposey or MaterDei(S)                                  
7   North Daviess 1-4 Loogootee 4-1 WhiteRiverValley(S) 3-2 Bloomfield(S) 0-5 Northeast Dubois(Rg)                                  
7   North Posey 5-0 Pike Central 2-3 Ev. North 4-1 Mount Vernon 5-0 Evansville Central 5-0 Ev. Reitz(S) 2-3 Mater Dei(S)                              
7   Owen Valley 1-4 Indian Creek 3-2 Northview(S) 1-4 South Putnam(S)                                    
7   Paoli 1-4 BNL 1-4 Loogootee 2-3 loogootee(S)                                    
7   Pike Central 0-5 Northeast Dubois 0-5 North Posey 0-5 Gibson Southern 1-4 Forest Park 1-4 Forest Park(S)                                
7   Princeton 0-5 Jasper 0-5 Gibson Southern 0-5 Heritage Hills(S)                                    
7   South Knox                                          
7   South Spencer 0-5 Forest Park 0-5 Heritage Hills 2-3 Bosse 0-5 Gibson Southern 0-5 Booneville(S)                                
7   Southridge 0-5 Heritage Hills 1-4 Loogootee 0-5 Gibson Southern 0-5 Jasper(S)                                  
7   Tecumseh 0-3 Ev. Reitz 4-1 Ev. Central 0-5 Heritage Hills 0-5 Gibson Southern 1-4 Forest Park 4th at Heritage Hills 2-3 Gibsob Southern(S)                            
7   Tell City 0-5 Gibson Southern 0-5 Heritage Hills 0-5 Castle(S)                                    
7   Vincennes Lincoln 5-0 Ev. Central 1-4 Loogootee 2nd at Heritage Hills 5-0 Wood Memorial(S) 3-2 Rivet(S) 0-5 Jasper(Rg)                              
7   Vincennes Rivet 1-4 Loogootee 1-4 Jasper 3-2 Washington(S) 2-3 Vinc. Lincoln(S)                                  
7   Washington 2-3 Loogootee 5-0 Sullivan 2-3 Heritage Hills 0-5 Jasper 5-0 Sullivan(S0 2-3 Rivet(S0                              
7   Washington Catholic                                          
7   WhiteRiverValley 1-4 Loogootee 1-4 North Daviess(S)                                      
7   Wood Memorial 1-4 Gibson Southern 2-3 Ev. Central 0-5 Heritage Hills 1-4 Loogootee 0-5 Vinc. Lincoln(S)                                
8 D8 - 5 New Albany 2-3 Floyd Central 1st at New Albany 5-0 Borden 1-4 Floyd Central 5-0 Jennings County 2-3 Providence 5-0 South Central(S) 5-0 Christian Academy(S) 5-0 Lanesville(S) 1-4 Jeffersonville(Rg)                      
8 D8 - 6 Greensburg 5-0 Rushville 5-0 Randolph Southern 4-1 Cambridge City Lncln 5-0 Hagerstown 5-0 Jennings County 3*-2 East Central 4-0 Waldron 3-2 Batesville 4-1 Connersville 5-0 Shelbyville 5-0 South Dearborn 4-1 Franklin County 1-4 Whiteland 4-1 Hauser 5-0 Jennings County(S) 5-0 SouthwesternH(S) 1-4 Bloomington North(Rg)        
8 D8 - 7 Silver Creek 4-1 Charlestown 5-0 Brownstown 2-3 Providence 3rd at New Albany 0-5 Floyd Central 4-1 Salem 1-4 Jeffersonville 0-5 Columbus North 5-0 Henryville(S) 5-0 Charlestown(S) 0-5 Floyd Central(Rg)                    
8 D8 - 8 Scottsburg 4-1 Charlestown 4th at New Albany 4-1 North Harrison 4-1 Jennings County 2-3 BNL 5-0 Salem 2-3 Seymour(S)                            
8   Austin 8th at New Albany 1-4 Eastern (Pekin) 1-4 Seymour(S)                                    
8   Batesville 5-0 Madison 5-0 Milan 4-1 Connersville 3-2 Centerville 2-3 Greensburg 5-0 Columbus East 4-1 East Central 2-3 Greenfield Central 5-0 South Dearborn(S) 5-0 Lawrenceburg(S) 3-2 East Central(S) 4-1 Franklin County(Rg) 1-4 Richmond(Rg)                
8   Borden 1-4 Salem 2-3 South Central 0-5 Providence 0-5 New Albany 0-5 Charlestown(S)                                
8   Brown County 0-5 BNL 1-4 Southwestern 3-2 Columbus East(S) 0-5 Columbus North(S)                                  
8   Brownstown Central 3-2 Jennings County 0-5 Silver Creek 0-5 BNL 4-1 Trinity Lutheran(S) 2-3 Seymour(S)                                
8   Charlestown 1-4 Silver Creek 3-2 South Central (E) 1-4 Scottsburg 5th at New Albany 5-0 Eastern(P) 509 Borden(S) 0-5 Silver Creek(S)                            
8   Christian Academy 2-3 South Central (E) 0-5 New Albany(S)                                      
8   Clarksville 0-5 North Harrison 0-5 Providence(S) 2-3 Jeffersonville(S)                                    
8   Columbus East 0-5 Greenwood 0-5 BNL 0-5 Columbus North 0-5 Batesville 0-5 Jennings County 0-5 BNL 2-3 Brown County(S)                            
8   Connersville 1-4 Batesville 1-4 Richmond 3-2 Lincoln 1-4 Greensburg 5-0 Rushville(S) 2-3 Franklin County(S)                              
8   Corydon 1-4 Southwestern 2-3 Lanesville(S)                                      
8   East Central 2-3* Greensburg 0-5 Richmond 1-4 Batesville 5-0 Milan(S) 5-0 Oldenburg(S) 2-3 Batesville(S)                              
8   Eastern (Pekin) 6th at New Albany 4-1 Austin 0-5 Charlestown 0-5 North Harrison 0-5 Floyd Central (S)                                
8   Franklin County 3-2 Hamilton Heights 1-4 New Castle 1-4 Richmond 2-3 Western Boone 1-4 Greensburg 5-0 Union County(S) 3-2 Connersville(S) 1-4 Batesville(Rg)                          
8   Hauser 5-0 Southwestern(S) 1-4 Greensburg 3-2 Waldron 0-5 Columbus North(S)                                  
8   Henryville 5-0 South Central 5-0 South Central 0-5 Silver Creek(S)                                    
8   Jennings County 5-0 Milan 2-3 Brownstown Cntrl 0-5 Greensburg 0-5 BNL 1-4 Seymour 4-1 Madison 3-2 Southwestern(H) 1-4 Scottsburg 5-0 New Washington 0-5 Jeffersonville 5-0 Columbus East 0-5 New Albany 0-5 Greensburg(S)                
8   Lanesville 7th at New Albany 0-5 North Harrison 3-2 Salem 1-4 South Central 3-2 Corydon Cntrl(S) 0-5 New Albany(S)                              
8   Lawrenceburg 0-5 Batesville(S)                                        
8   Madison 0-5 Batesville 1-4 Jennings County 2-3 Salem 0-5 Floyd Central 1-4 SouthwesternH(S)                                
8   Milan 0-5 Jennings County 0-5 Batesville 0-5 East Central(S)                                    
8   New Washington -03 Southwestern(H) 2-3 South Central 0-5 Jennings County 0-5 Jeffersonville(S)                                  
8   North Harrison 5-0 Lanesville 5-0 Clarksville 1-4 Scottsburg 5-0 Eastern(P) 1-4 Providence 0-5 Floyd Central (S)                              
8   Oldenburg Academy 1-4 Knightstown 0-5 East Central(S)                                      
8   Salem 3-2 South Central 1-4 Crawford County 1-4 Silver Creek 3-2 Madison 2-3 Lanesville 4-1 Borden 0-5 BNL 0-5 Scottsburg 1-4 Crawford County(S)                        
8   Seymour 4-1 Jennings County 2-3 Providence 0-5 Jeffersonville 2-3 BNL 4-1 Austin(S) 3-2 Scottsburg(S) 3-2 BrownstownCntrl(S) 0-5 Columbus North(Rg)                          
8   Shawe Memorial                                          
8   South Central(E) 2-3 Salem 1-4 Charlestown 1-4 Providence 3-2 Christian Academy 4-1 Trinity Christian 3-2 New Washington 3-2 Borden 4-1 Lanesville 0-5 Henryville 0-5 Henryville 0-5 New Albany(S)                    
8   South Dearborn 0-5 Greensburg 0-5 Batesville(S)                                      
8   Trinity 1-4 South Central 0-5 Edinburgh 1-4 Brownstown Cntrl(S)                                    
    Randolph Southern 0-5 Hagerstown 0-5 Centerville 0-5 Greensburg 0-5 Lincoln 0-5 Winchester(S)                                
    Shortridge 0-4 Heritage Christian 8th in City                                      
    Southwestern 3-0 New Washington 2-3 Holton 2-3 Jennings County 4-1 Madison(S) 0-5 Greensburg(S)                                
var sc_project=10965574; var sc_invisible=0; var sc_security="86a87ee3"; var scJsHost = (("https:" == document.location.protocol) ? "https://secure." : "http://www."); document.write("");